b'MENUS YOUR CULINARY SHOWCASE www.getforky.com Did you know?OUORFF REERS TTAAKUEROAUNTT!S MENU APPETIZERS Call your favoeribte Gsite treo otalira rdeer ostnaliunraen. t Y Salad ret aBel ssing LAD Nonnas Meatballs or visit iou cts wan atforlsko vy.ciosmit u! s atSunday Sauce, Fresh Basil,Mascar 1p4one, Crostini ge ORDER PICKUPSEASONAL GREEN SA Arrosticini1315emon Crisps Sicilian Rice Balls CATERING COMPANY 15 25 30 30 50 Qty 30 60 50 60 s m HOT SANDWICHES e ers,Half Qty 10 10 10 10 Full Qty 20 20 20 20 S unp c aw npd oo lo f eaguesi secoyt fm fooopodhd o, its neces r er e f c u 0frar e P t m inocrotarpa y a o Vraiat inwga sa l esftao l io b oluisr hceodn cweiptthstahne di duenaiq! n u oef ewh g t e a t t c.ee oftd T evene n p to th th e ld ee a weTthhies yc omncaey pht o ay lc avfe C u ,ery. A Pe o a o is with hou y se made L e dre e Wine DAbruzzo NRYoC Lsemamarb Sy Akieoweli rs, Crostini, Ao Tciinayliz Minegr cwaidthoFfaomdil yT rauncdkifnrsiepnirdesd,sbpuascine efsosr ss Porta Via Catering to yo your one stopThaeve oprleua mr eR auenssytis psopuyg.hstyle of co stic TabslltaooSeval Vinaig ato, Red Onion Fried Calamari lunchisei hsEa itah crpasa n lfish s st htanr e r a quilcnokyvemorsfe .aa Tml ooa ntzr tiuhnlgyy th or eonsuuag tiihtse fmyo suyrobuyc roa tfegfeurrieninsggt stchoaetmmpanofandcatno cwreieh osic fha rt mhei tseo aIltdna sal ibtahone u etR aoutubceri enanance crer,San Marzano Spicy Marinara, L go,da enMrst fla Svo p yoomu Company ais ny .u timrG ceuu asrotaofn mtdeeaeryds,(p kiretc hhaen)king ppvoera sCucumber, Tom se on the sideGluten Free & Vega thoyo wrthaat kcianngGoat Chee n CATERING COMPANYLayers Of Griled Eggplant, Fre s1h Mozzarel exafipsnlsoiitrcee l yath nterd a mrnesagpnioyo rnst apyleo at vatoocr uithtees .o tMhei rE ssipdae oa calnsdroerfperrenoetva iadl need qf euuilnlpjoya r vcecasion igny,oetuhvree c nchto opmlicafeon.nr tiWnagy intregar atihiv odo dinwf ralols maon tfth joy, sa oarhlelstteys ou mta ,vm oaactuiegtiaufneu,,l Eggplant Tower4 a, APPETIZERS|SALADS|SANDWICHES toliomvmer eSrspea inyo. uOrusre Clfh inef t, hJeo swleao rDr liTdaa zpo, afw Tsi alwlp hiatehsl fbwothtilhelp sohuoprhfoorm aen, yo sffipce sece iarovbl e be fo ufeiesntspfeu society n dnd, es a,v bf eaarrailable Chef s Featured Entre s a t il a s TATLERVEGETAB C LE AT S ERING C $75 OMPA 20 - - N - - Y - Full $130 $120 Qty 40 - 8 lbs - - - - C Marsala HICK V Marsala EAL (4 oz)** ** Half $95 $95 $45 $120 Qty 16 16 16 16 16 16 15 Qty 16 16 16 Full 16 16 16 $155 $155 $185 Qty 28 28 28 28 28 28 30 Qty 28 28 28 28 28 28 Qty dle Coming Soon! mentcteo s umtaeaf fiokenfyour special d nar itvhe rsyi mec okpoiltekc ihnaengdis fiwspalaand befSAVORY HERB ROASTED S $95 $155Assor DESSERTS DESSERTSs Se BRE as AST OF CHICK y EN table ITALIAN SPECIALTIES EN$155Roasted Red PAgeepd Bpearsls, Pamroic Gsciultatzo, Be asil Pesto, HOT APPETIZER Half Qty Full Sandwich Mix $165 $305 Atlantic and ke P yRoIuN cCoEmTinOgN back for more! PRINCETON but rich eino hpulem wnhiotyastnrdug hgeleridta gfeor.Tshueryvirvea lm n anddeonl Selecion of Strch and Vege Half Garlic Knots Francese $90 $100 $140 100 $155 Eggplant, Meatball $150 $285 PrinOcpeet3no 07n1 N H, N daJ 0ys aa8r w5ri4se06eokn S 1a9m 17p.7m927 upthis mflnu wil makiseStuffed Mushroom $80 $160 ParmesanChicken, Veal,$150 $285 Opnolirntaev Oiardperirnincegt oant [email protected] era bldeeiss shwoeansstieanr der.eTsthpheeeicsrt eil negsgi amfcopyol,e d,,aw ahivinochhref ursilht,a oanucnldederved in Seval Blanc Wine Sauce $75 Qty $135 Parmesan $95 $160Mini Cannoli $60 mini $4 Half - - - 16 16 25 Qty $120 $130 Full - - - - 32 32 50 Qty Small CO BAKERY ITEMS OKIES 48 24ENTRES Mamas Meatballs (2o $55 $90 Sausage & Peppers $135 $250 tre.9e-t8 hearty dishes recreated for frieends. ted Mini Pastries $75 $150Parmesan Crusted Wingsz) $90 $160 Verdur T d V edl ato occoli,$135 10 10 $250 20 20 Rob ROBBINSVILE 691 hoo s h foeaureelrfheeumn ovritwhoafsfo auram iisle ydwae nanod mneo wa rhoeu nwda dThis ntusrVegan Entre T , Eggplant Parmesan *GFA $70 $65 4 lbs $135 $120 Saltimbocca (2 oz)$95 Half $80 $185Add Side Ceasar or Mixed Green Salad +4 Sliders $90 $180 Guroinlzl-ezdarira (squash, br yo wuLarge Cannoli $50 $100eg, rmgoie (aatsotze,u dpce crsehtdio np)i, epBuild Your Own Cannoli Tray $80 $65 - $5.50 Traditional Cookie Tray Price QtyTiramisu largeChicken Parmesan26 Gnocchi Sorrentino23 Crab Cake $84 $168 peppers, gorgonzola) $150 $285 19 M Tavola Rustica LAMBERTVILLEZeppoli with Nocciolata $160 (Chocolate Chip, Peanut Butter, Oatmeal)Salmon $90 $156 Ricotta Cheese Cake $40 $80 Large insvialin Se, NtJre e08t $30ZAATAR DUSTEDini Eggplant Rollatini *GFA $65 $120 Scampi Fullollo (chicken,mozzarella, omatzzarella, o) Medium $60Puscan Chicken (moSunday Sauce, Plum SaBn Masil Pozzarela Fish & Chip $78 12 $150 24 peppers, sun-dried t $150 10 10 10 10 10 $285 20 20 20 20 20 Lambert2v4il3 Nle, NoJ 0rth U85n3io06n St0re9.e3t97.840FrReisgh Matoni, Bozzaareslilla, arzeasnto To,omato, Pulled Pork $78 $150 peppers, eggplant) $165 $305CAULIFLOWER CUTLE Sauteed Broccoli Rabe $65 $65 $120 Pizzaoila $120 $185Roated Peppers, Grled Broccol Fresh M Sauteed Escarole & Beans Chick Pea Chicken Strip $90 $132 Buffalo Chicken Cheese Steak$165 $305Roasted Red PotatoesSteak $72 $168 Philly Cheese SteakRed Wine Hummu n Julianne VegetablesParmesan $120 $210Specialty Cookie Tray $85 72(Mushroom,Pepper, Orrechiette Bolognese24 Salmon Piccata28 Sampler $90 $168 Turkey Rueben $165 $305Gluten Free & Vega Carrots, Celery) Half (4 lbs) Francese $125 $205 (Rainbow, Macaron, Mini Cannoli, Brownies,Grilled Vegetables (Zucchini,(2 lbs) FullSaltimbocca $120 $205Eggplant, Peppers, Asparagus) Decorative Cookie Mix Traditional)CrumFrbelesh Peas e, WhSitae Wuce, Finer, Lesh Cemoan Gapers, t oni COLD APPETIZER Half Qty - - Full Qty - - Pastr Classic $175 Qty 10 10 10 10 10 $310 Qty 20 20 20 20 20 getforky.comVodka Sd Saauucsea, gSundried Tomatoes, Riga rlicItalian Antipasto $90 $165 The ami & Swiss Texas Toast$150 $285Dessert ss r i n L EN BERRIES PAS Tor TA tellini with meat sauce $90 $70 $80 $80 $80 $160 $150 $140 Scampi POR S K E A (4 oz)FOO ** D *GFA $120 $70 $90 Half Qty 4 lbs 15 Qty 18 Full $160 Full $170 8 lbs 30 Qty 36 36 36 SmallSalumi & Formaggi $125 $210 with grilled cheese & bacon Half Full Medium $60 64 32 20Bruschetta COLD SANDWICHES $150 $285 Large $80(gluten free available) $90 $160 Pizzaoila Half 4 lbs $120 8 lbsLABELLE WINERYnery Gnocchi Sorrentino $80 $120 $215 Sliced Sausage, Onions$90 $160CapreseLobster Ravioli25 Bisteca Fiorentina29 Traditional Tomato $70 16 Slices$125 32 SlicesItalian $175 $310Lemon Browned Bu ter 8oz Strid Pp Srtoeavko, lone, Olive Pesto $75 (1 lb mix) - - - - - $130 (2 lb mix) - - - - - - - Turkey Club SE * (4 oz) $156 Qty 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 $300 Qty 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20Decorative Cookie Tray $160THREE KINGS DRUNK abelle Wi Ravioli Alfredo $120 $140 & PeppersRigatoni Vodka Sun-Dried Small $55 24 12Aorted Beries soaked i yle Wine Lasagna Sliced Sausage & CapeLr Sumap Cucer, Fabrmeseh Sat age, SauMteeeld Sted Apingaech, Polenta Cake Black Truffle $75 Qty - $130 Qty - Tuna (cold, lettuce/tomato) $156 10 $300Medium $100Assor Th i ree Kngs Port St sserts n race ies Lobster Ravioli VEGAN OPTIONSHalf $85 $70 $140 (4 lbs) $120 Broccoli Rabe $100 $100 $120 18 18 - - 12 12 $160 $170 $205 - - 24 24$80 $140 WRAPS Half FullGluten Free & Vega Rigatoni Broccoli Rabe &$135 Mamas Meatballs (4 oz) Large $185 48$285SALADS Half Full Buffalo Chicken $150 $285Additional Desserts s as sausage (mixed grilled vegetables) $75 $70 Full $150 Jumbo Shrimp / 4 oz Salmon $100 $100 $185 $205 French Macaron TrayCaesar $55 $95 Grilled Chicken Caesar $150 $305Whole Wheat Penne w/PestoShrimp ParmesanSmall $105 40Mixed Greens $80 $135 Philly Cheese Steak $165 $305Apricot $60 $100 Hummus $165 Medium $205 120 80Cream/Sun-Dried TomatoMINI DESSERT BAR , and P Orzo Salad (2 lbs) $125 (no gluten free option) $105 $170Shrimp Scampi w/ spinach Large $300N345326_Pjs_Dinner_5.5x8.5.indd 1 3/21/23 12:39 PM Mela e Noce $75 - $130 MAC & CHE Half Qty Full Qtyted Houe Made De ut , Cke (vegetable broth andShrimp Francese $120Heirloom Beet $75 $130 The Classic $66 $120Caprese $85 Mixed Seafood Salad$150 Mushroom $72 $138Dsplayed on the Oside Ter gluten free) (shrimp, calamari, scallop)Calamari $75 - $170 Buffalo Blue $72 $138RisottoLa Pera $95Calamari Salad $130 Cheeseburger $78 $144Grilled Polenta$70 $135 Salmon Oreganata (spinach/mushrooms/red(no gluten free option)our favorite Gretalia F-Greco . is the go-t$75o for all y- $130 amily of Restaur*Gluten FTurkey & Baconants. ree Available $78 $144peppers, marinara sauce) Salmon PiccataPORTA VIA CATERING CO. is the go-to for all your favorite Gretalia Family of Restaurants. Pizeria and ForneriaLentil Pasta Primavera $75 $135 **Gluten Free Options Available [email protected] VIA CATERING COIt gives you the ability to getforky at your home or office.Pizzaoila Lentil Pasta It gives you the ability to getforky at your home or office.Cold Lentil Pasta SaladEating Disposables - $.50 t Tray 20 people [email protected] o $.75 per personDelivTreray 10 people(sun-dried tomato,09-924-62 HALF Tray 10 peopleFULL Tray 20 peoplePORTA VIA CATERING CO. is the go-to for all your favorite Gretalia Family of Restaurants.y Charge - 5-7% within 10 miles Eating Disposables - $.50 to $.75 per personolives, arugula) It gives you the ability to getforky at your home or office. 6 Delivery Charge - 5-7% within 10 milesHALF Tray 10 peopleFULL Tray 20 peopleEating Disposables - $.50 to $.75 per person [email protected] Charge - 5-7% within 10 milesWe specialize in printing menus of all sizes and types, with a steadfast commitment to exceptional quality and customer satisfaction. Whether you need elegant full-size menus, durable takeout inserts, or custom-sized creations, every print is crafted with precision and care. Our goal? To make sure your menus not only look stunning but also leave a lasting impression on your customers.EVERY DOOR DIRECT MAIL REACH EVERY MAILBOX IN TOWN NO ADDRESS LIST NEEDED!With Every Door Direct Mail (EDDM), your mouthwateringmenulandsdirectlyinthe hands of every local customer. Whether youre launching a new item or promoting a special, we help you blanket any neighborhood with ease.START A CONVERSATION WITH PRINT|3'